Samorządy Województwa Pomorskiego

Samorządy Województwa Pomorskiego

Prezydent
Mirosław Pobłocki
Urząd Miasta Tczew
Plac Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego 1
83-110 Tczew

Burmistrz
Maria Taraszkiewicz-Gurzyńska
Urząd Miasta Gniew
Plac Grunwaldzki 1
83-140 Gniew

Burmistrz
Patryk Demski
Urząd Miasta Pelplin
Plac Grunwaldzki 4
83-130 Pelplin

Wójt
Piotr Kazimierz Laniecki
Urząd Gminy Morzeszczyn
ul. 22 Lipca 4
83-132 Morzeszczyn

Wójt
Mirosław Franciszek Murzydło
Urząd Gminy Subkowy
ul. Wybickiego 19 a
83-120 Subkowy

Wójt
Roman Kazimierz Rezmerowski
Urząd Gminy Tczew
ul. Lecha 12
83-110 Tczew

Burmistrz
Arkadiusz Gliniecki
Urząd Miasta Czarna Woda
ul. Mickiewicza 7
83-262 Czarna Woda

Burmistrz
Janusz Kosecki
Urząd Miasta Skórcz
ul. Główna 40
83-220 Skórcz

Burmistrz
Jacek Pauli
Urząd Miasta Skarszewy
Pl. Gen. J. Hallera 18
83-250 Skarszewy

Wójt
Sylwester Patrzykąt
Urząd Gminy Bobowo
ul. Gdańska 12
83-212 Bobowo

Wójt
Sławomir Janicki
Urząd Gminy Kaliska
ul. Nowowiejska 2
83-260 Kaliska

Wójt
Sławomir Bieliński
Urząd Gminy Lubichowo
ul. Zblewska 8
83-240 Lubichowo

Wójt
Stanisław Stosik
Urząd Gminy
Plac 1000-lecia 1
83-242 Osieczna

Wójt
Janusz Jerzy Kaczyński
Urząd Gminy Osiek
ul. Kwiatowa 30
83-221 Osiek

Wójt
Sławomir Czechowski
Urząd Gminy Skórcz
ul. Dworcowa 6
83-220 Skórcz

Wójt
Anita Galant
Urząd Gminy
ul. Dworcowa 10
83-230 Smętowo Graniczne

Wójt
Stanisław Franciszek Połom
Urząd Gminy
ul. Sikorskiego 9
83-200 Starogard Gd.

Wójt
Artur Herold
Urząd Gminy Zblewo
ul. Główna 40
83-210 Zblewo

Prezydent
Krzysztof Hildebrandt
Urząd Miasta Wejherowo
Pl. Jakuba Wejhera 8
84-200 Wejherowo

Burmistrz
Krzysztof Krzemiński
Urząd Miasta Reda
ul. Pucka 9
84-240 Reda

Burmistrz
Michał Pasieczny
Urząd Miasta Rumia
ul. Sobieskiego 7
84-230 Rumia

Wójt
Henryk Adam Skwarło
Urząd Gminy Wejherowo
Os. Przyjaźni 6
84-200 Wejherowo

Wójt
Wiesław Gębka
Urząd Gminy
ul. Pierwszych Osadników 17
84-210 Choczewo

Wójt
Zbigniew Walczak
Urząd Gminy
ul. Pomorska 8
84-250 Gniewino

Wójt
Bogusława Agnieszka Engelbrecht
Urząd Gminy Linia
ul. Turystyczna 15
84-223 Linia

Wójt
Jarosław Piotr Wejer
Urząd Gminy Luzino
ul. Ofiar Stutthofu 11
84-242 Luzino

Wójt
Piotr Wittbrodt
Urząd Gminy Łęczyce
ul. Długa 49
84-218 Łęczyce

Wójt
Ryszard Kalkowski
Urząd Gminy Szemud
ul. Kartuska 13
84-217 Szemud

Burmistrz
Arseniusz Finster
Urząd Miasta Chojnice
Stary Rynek 1
89-600 Chojnice

Burmistrz
Witold Ossowski
Urząd Miasta Brusy
ul. Na Zaborach 1
89-632 Brusy

Burmistrz
Jolanta Maria Fierek
Urząd Miasta Czersk
ul. Kościuszki 27
89-650 Czersk

Wójt
Zbigniew Tadeusz Szczepański
Urząd Gminy Chojnice
ul. 31 Stycznia 56a
89-600 Chojnice

Wójt
Jacek Warsiński
Urząd Gminy Konarzyny
ul. Szkolna 7
89-607 Konarzyny

Starosta
Stanisław Skaja
Starostwo Powiatowe w Chojnicach
ul. 31 Stycznia 56
89-600 Chojnice

Starosta
Gabriela Lisius
Starostwo Powiatowe
ul. 3 Maja 4
84-200 Wejherowo

Starosta
Leszek Burczyk
Starostwo Powiatowe
ul. Kościuszki 17
83-200 Starogard Gdański

Starosta
Tadeusz Dzwonkowski
Starostwo Powiatowe

Burmistrz
Andrzej Krzysztof Krzysztofiak
Urząd Miasta Kwidzyn
ul. Warszawska 19
82-500 Kwidzyn

Starosta
Jerzy Godzik
Starostwo Powiatowe
ul. Kościuszki 29b
82-500 Kwidzyn

Burmistrz
Marek Szulc
Urząd Miasta Prabuty

Wójt
Ewa Nowogrodzka
Urząd Gminy Kwidzyn
ul. Grudziądzka 30
82-501 Kwidzyn

Wójt
Kazimierz Kwiatkowski
Urząd Gminy Gardeja
ul. Kwidzyńska 27
82-520 Gardeja

Wójt
Sławomir Słupczyński
Urząd Gminy Ryjewo
ul. Lipowa 1
82-420 Ryjewo

Wójt
Elżbieta Teresa Krajewska
Urząd Gminy Sadlinki
ul. Kwidzyńska 12
82-522 Sadlinki

Burmistrz
Marek Charzewski
Urząd Miasta Malbork
Pl. Słowiański 5
82-200 Malbork

Starosta
Mirosław Czapla
Starostwo Powiatowe
Plac Słowiański 17
82-200 Malbork

Burmistrz
Jerzy Szałach
Urząd Miasta Nowy Staw
ul. Bema 1
82-230 Nowy Staw

Wójt
Jan Michalski
Urząd Gminy Lichnowy
ul. Tczewska 6
82-224 Lichnowy

Wójt
Marcin Maria Kwiatkowski
Urząd Gminy Malbork
ul. Ceglana 7
82-200 Malbork

Wójt
Arkadiusz Skorek
Urząd Gminy Miłoradz
ul. Żuławska 9
82-213 Miłoradz

Wójt
Marek Szczypior
Urząd Gminy Stare Pole
ul. Marynarki Wojennej 6
82-220 Stare Pole

Burmistrz
Witold Namyślak
Urząd Miasta Lębork
ul. Armii Krajowej 14
84-300 Lębork

Wójt
Jerzy Pernal
Urząd Gminy Cewice
ul. W. Witosa 16
84-312 Cewice

Wójt
Ryszard Wittke
Urząd Gminy Nowa Wieś Lęborska
ul. Grunwaldzka 24
84-351 Nowa Wieś Lęborska

Wójt
Dariusz Waleśkiewicz
Urząd Gminy Wicko
Wicko 60
84-352 Wicko

Burmistrz
Janusz Wróbel
Urząd Miasta Pruszcz Gdański
ul. Grunwaldzka 20
83-000 Pruszcz Gdański

Starosta
Stefan Skonieczny
Starostwo Powiatowe
ul. Wojska Polskiego 16
83-000 Pruszcz Gdański

Wójt
Janusz Stefan Goliński
Urząd Gminy Cedry Wielkie
ul. Krasickiego 16
83-020 Cedry Wielkie

Wójt
Magdalena Kołodziejczak
Urząd Gminy Pruszcz Gdański
ul. Wojska Polskiego 30
83-000 Pruszcz Gdański

Wójt
Marek Zimakowski
Urząd Gminy Przywidz
ul. Gdańska 7
83-047 Przywidz
Wójt
Hanna Brejwo
Urząd Gminy Pszczółki
ul. Pomorska 18
83-032 Pszczółki

Wójt
Barbara Kamińska
Urząd Gminy Suchy Dąb
ul. Gdańska 17
83-022 Suchy Dąb

Wójt
Błażej Konkol
Urząd Gminy Trąbki Wielkie
ul. Gdańska 12
83-034 Trąbki Wielkie

Wójt
Leszek Pobłocki
Urząd Gminy Dziemiany
ul. 8 Marca 3
83-425 Dziemiany

Wójt
Roman Brunke
Urząd Gminy Karsin
Ul. Długa 222
83-440 Karsin

Wójt
Mirosław Warczak
Urząd Gminy Liniewo
ul. Dworcowa 3
83-420 Liniewo

Wójt
Mirosław Ebertowski
Urząd Gminy Lipusz
ul. Wybickiego 27
83-424 Lipusz

Wójt
Andrzej Pollak
Urząd Gminy Nowa Karczma
ul. Kościerska 9
83-404 Nowa Karczma

Wójt
Marian Pick
Urząd Gminy Stara Kiszewa
ul. Ogrodowa 1
83-430 Stara Kiszewa

Burmistrz
Ryszard Sylka
Urząd Miasta Bytów
ul. 1-go Maja 15
77-100 Bytów

Starosta
Jacek Żmuda-Trzebiatowski
Starostwo Powiatowe
ul. 1-go Maja 15
77-100 Bytów

Burmistrz
Roman Ramion
Urząd Miasta Miastko
ul. Grunwaldzka 1
77-200 Miastko

Wójt
Witold Adam Cyba
Urząd Gminy Borzytuchom
ul. Zwycięstwa 56
77-141 Borzytuchom

Wójt
Jan Klasa
Urząd Gminy Czarna Dąbrówka
ul. Gdańska 5
77-116 Czarna Dąbrówka

Wójt
Wacław Kozłowski
Urząd Gminy Kołczygłowy
ul. Słupska 56
77-140 Kołczygłowy

Wójt
Andrzej Lemańczyk
Urząd Gminy Lipnica
ul. Słomińskiego 19
77-130 Lipnica

Wójt
Andrzej Dołębski
Urząd Gminy Parchowo
ul. Krótka 2
77-124 Parchowo

Wójt
Bogdan Ryś
Urząd Gminy Studzienice
ul. Kaszubska 9
77-143 Studzienice

Wójt
Tomasz Mariusz Czechowski
Urząd Gminy Trzebielino
Trzebielino 7a
77-235 Trzebielino

Wójt
Jerzy Leon Lewi Kiedrowski
Urząd Gminy Tuchomie
ul. Jana III Sobieskiego 16
77-133 Tuchomie

Burmistrz
Jacek Graczyk
Urząd Miasta Ustka
ul. ks. kard. St. Wyszyńskiego 3
76–270 Ustka

Starosta
Zdzisław Kołodziejski
Starostwo Powiatowe
ul. Szarych Szeregów 14
76-200 Słupsk

Burmistrz
Magdalena Gryko
Urząd Miasta Kępice
ul. Niepodległości 6
77-230 Kępice

Wójt
Grzegorz Jaworski
Urząd Gminy Damnica
ul. Górna 1
76-231 Damnica

Wójt
Iwona Warkocka
Urząd Gminy Dębnica Kaszubska
ul. Zjednoczenia 16a
76-248 Dębnica Kaszubska

Wójt
Teresa Florkowska
Urząd Gminy Główczyce
ul. Kościuszki 8
76-220 Główczyce

Wójt
Leszek Jerzy Kuliński
Urząd Gminy Kobylnica
ul. Główna 20
76-251 Kobylnica

Wójt
Dawid Litwin
Urząd Gminy Potęgowo
ul. Kościuszki 5
76-230 Potęgowo

Wójt
Barbara Dykier
Urząd Gminy Słupsk
ul. Sportowa 34
76-200 Słupsk

Wójt
Arkadiusz Walach
Urząd Gminy Smołdzino
ul. Kościuszki 3
76-214 Smołdzino

Wójt
Anna Maria Sobczuk-Jodłowska
Urząd Gminy Ustka
ul. Dunina 24
76-270 Ustka

Burmistrz
Roman Kużel
Urząd Miasta Władysławowo
ul. Gen. J. Hallera 19
84-120 Władysławowo

Starosta
Jarosław Białk
Starostwo Powiatowe
ul. E. Orzeszkowej 5
84-100 Puck

Burmistrz
Tyberiusz Zygmunt Narkowicz
Urząd Miasta Jastarnia
ul. Portowa 24
84-140 Jastarnia

Burmistrz
Klemens Adam Kohnke
Urząd Miasta Hel
ul. Wiejska 50
84-150 Hel

Burmistrz
Hanna Pruchniewska
Urząd Miasta Puck
ul. 1 Maja 13
84-100 Puck

Wójt
Tadeusz Puszkarczuk
Urząd Gminy Puck
ul. 10 Lutego 29
84-100 Puck

Wójt
Henryk Doering
Urząd Gminy Krokowa
ul. Szkolna 2
84-110 Krokowa

Wójt
Jerzy Grzegorzewski
Urząd Gminy Chmielno
ul. Gryfa Pomorskiego 22
83-333 Chmielno

Wójt
Tadeusz Kobiela
Urząd Gminy Sierakowice
ul. Lęborska 30
83-340 Sierakowice

Wójt
Bernard Grucza
Urząd Gminy Sulęczyno
ul. Kaszubska 26
83-320 Sulęczyno

Wójt
Marian Kryszewski
Urząd Gminy Somonino
ul. Ceynowy 21
83-314 Somonino

Wójt
Tomasz Brzoskowski
Urząd Gminy Stężyca
ul. 9 Marca 7
83-322 Stężyca

Burmistrz
Ryszard Szybajło
Urząd Miasta Człuchów
al. Wojska Polskiego 1
77-300 Człuchów

Starosta
Aleksander Gappa
Starostwo Powiatowe
ul. Wojska Polskiego 1
77-300 Człuchów

Burmistrz
Piotr Zabrocki
Urząd Miasta Czarne
ul. Moniuszki 12
77-330 Czarne

Burmistrz
Wojciech Kallas
Urząd Miasta Debrzno
ul. Traugutta 2
77-310 Debrzno

Wójt
Adam Jan Marciniak
Urząd Gminy Człuchów
ul. Szczecińska 33
77-300 Człuchów

Wójt
Eugeniusz Dmytryszyn
Urząd Gminy Koczała
ul. Człuchowska 27
77-220 Koczała

Wójt
Andrzej Tomasz Żmuda Trzebiatowski
Urząd Gminy Przechlewo
ul. Człuchowska 26
77-320 Przechlewo

Wójt
Tomasz Ginda
Urząd Gminy Rzeczenica
ul. Człuchowska 26
77-304 Rzeczenica

Burmistrz
Jacek Wojciech Michalski
Urząd Miasta Nowy Dwór Gdański
ul. Ernesta Wejhera 3
82-100 Nowy Dwór Gdański

Starosta
Zbigniew Ptak
Starostwo Powiatowe
ul. Sikorskiego 23
82-100 Nowy Dwór Gdański

Burmistrz
Krzysztof Swat
Urząd Miasta Krynica Morska
ul. Górników 15
82-120 Krynica Morska

Wójt
Michał Bartosz Chrząszcz
Urząd Gminy Ostaszewo
ul. Kościuszki 51
82-112 Ostaszewo

Wójt
Ewa Dąbska
Urząd Gminy Stegna
ul. Gdańska 34
82-103 Stegna

Wójt
Stanisław Kochanowski
Urząd Gminy Sztutowo
ul. Gdańska 55
82-110 Sztutowo

Burmistrz
Leszek Jan Tabor
Urząd Miasta Sztum
ul. Mickiewicza 39
82-400 Sztum

Burmistrz
Elżbieta Domańska
Urząd Miasta Dzierzgoń
Plac Wolności 1
82-440 Dzierzgoń

Wójt
Kazimierz Aleksander Kulecki
Urząd Gminy Mikołajki Pomorskie
ul. Dzierzgońska 2
82-433 Mikołajki Pomorskie

Wójt
Marek Turlej
Urząd Gminy Stary Dzierzgoń
Stary Dzierzgoń 71
82-450 Stary Dzierzgoń

Wójt
Wiesław Kaźmierski
Urząd Gminy Stary Targ
ul. Świerczewskiego 20
82-410 Stary Targ
Oddział Zamiejscowy Pomorskiego Urzędu Marszałkowskiego w Słupsku
ul. Jaracza 18a
76-200 Słupsk

Urząd Marszałkowski Województwa Pomorskiego
Okopowa 21/27
80-810 Gdańsk
Pomorski Urząd Wojewódzki
Delegatura w Słupsku
ul. Jana Pawła II 1
76-200 Słupsk

Prezydent
Paweł Adamowicz
Urząd Miasta Gdańsk
ul. Nowe Ogrody 8/12
80-803 Gdańsk

Prezydent
Jacek Karnowski
Urząd Miasta Sopot
ul. Kościuszki 25/27
81-704 Sopot

Prezydent
Wojciech Szczurek
Urząd Miasta Gdynia
Al. Marszałka Piłsudskiego 52-54
81-382 Gdynia

Starosta
Edmund Głombiewski
Starostwo Powiatowe
ul. Czołgistów 5
84-300 Lębork

Burmistrz
Andrzej Strzechmiński
Urząd Miasta Łeba
ul. Kościuszki 90
84-360 Łeba

Wójt
Leszek Grombala
Urząd Gminy Kolbudy
ul. Staromłyńska 1
83-050 Kolbudy

Burmistrz
Grzegorz Gołuński
Urząd Miasta Kartuzy
ul. Generała Józefa Hallera 1
83-300 Kartuzy

Starosta
Janina Kwiecień
Starostwo Powiatowe
ul. Dworcowa 1
83-300 Kartuzy

Wójt
Andrzej Wyrzykowski
Urząd Gminy Przodkowo
ul. Kartuska 21
83-304 Przodkowo

Starosta
Wojciech Cymerys
Starostwo Powiatowe
ul. Adama Mickiewicza 31
82-400 Sztum

Wójt
Jerzy Włudzik
Urząd Gminy Kosakowo
ul. Stefana Żeromskiego
81-198 Kosakowo

Wójt
Grzegorz Piechowski
Urząd Gminy Kościerzyna
ul. Strzelecka 9
83-400 Kościerzyna

Burmistrz
Michał Majewski
Urząd Miasta Kościerzyna
ul. 3 Maja 9A
83-400 Kościerzyna

Prezydent
Robert Biedroń
Urząd Miasta Słupsk
Plac Zwycięstwa 3
76-200 Słupsk

Prezydent
Janusz Stankowiak
Urząd Miasta Starogard Gdański
ul. Gdańska 6
83-200 Starogard Gdański

Burmistrz
Wojciech Kankowski
Urząd Gminy Żukowo
ul. Gdańska 52
83-330 Żukowo

Starosta
Alicja Żurawska
Starostwo Powiatowe
ul. 3 Maja 9C
83-400 Kościerzyna